Kreisliga C Hanau

Kreisliga C Hanau 2020/2021
Heim
Auswärts
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
S
S
S
S
S
9
9
0
0
41
6
35
27
2
S
S
S
S
S
9
8
0
1
35
10
25
24
3
S
N
S
S
S
9
7
1
1
35
6
29
22
4
S
N
N
U
S
9
6
1
2
39
17
22
19
5
N
S
S
S
S
9
6
1
2
36
15
21
19
6
S
S
S
N
N
9
6
0
3
52
17
35
18
7
N
N
S
N
N
10
4
0
6
17
34
-17
12
8
N
S
N
U
U
8
3
2
3
27
22
5
11
9
U
S
S
N
N
11
3
1
7
22
41
-19
10
10
N
N
N
S
S
8
3
0
5
36
26
10
9
11
S
N
S
N
N
7
3
0
4
17
19
-2
9
12
N
N
U
S
N
10
2
2
6
20
24
-4
8
13
N
N
N
U
N
8
2
1
5
13
27
-14
7
14
N
N
N
N
S
9
2
1
6
12
27
-15
7
15
S
N
S
N
N
8
2
0
6
11
47
-36
6
16
N
N
N
S
S
8
2
0
6
9
48
-39
6
17
N
N
N
N
N
7
1
0
6
8
44
-36
3
Spieltag 1
4 Sep 2020 19:00
RSV Hilalspor Hanau III
- -
SV 1930 Langenselbold II
4 Sep 2020 19:00
RSV Hilalspor III
-
-
SV 1930 II
6 Sep 2020 13:00
FC Safakspor Hanau II
- -
FSV 1908 Neuberg II
6 Sep 2020 13:00
FC Safakspor II
-
-
FSV Neuberg II
6 Sep 2020 13:00
SG Heldenbergen/Eichen II
- -
SV Oberdorfelden II
6 Sep 2020 13:00
Victoria Heldenbergen II
-
-
SV Oberdorfelden II
6 Sep 2020 13:00
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
- -
SV Wolfgang 1930 II
6 Sep 2020 13:00
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
-
-
SV Wolfgang II
6 Sep 2020 13:00
SV Kilianstädten II
- -
DJK Eintracht Steinheim II
6 Sep 2020 13:00
SV Kilianstädten II
-
-
DJK Steinheim II
6 Sep 2020 15:00
FC Germania 08 Dörnigheim III
- -
SV 1930 Langenselbold
6 Sep 2020 15:00
Germania Dörnigheim III
-
-
SV 1930
6 Sep 2020 15:00
TSG Niederdorfelden II
- -
Hanauer SC 1960 II
6 Sep 2020 15:00
TSG Niederdorfelden II
-
-
Hanauer SC II
Spieltag 2
13 Sep 2020 13:00
SV 1930 Langenselbold II
0 4
FC Germania 08 Dörnigheim III
13 Sep 2020 13:00
SV 1930 II
0
4
Germania Dörnigheim III
13 Sep 2020 13:00
Dörnigheimer SV II
4 1
RSV Hilalspor Hanau III
13 Sep 2020 13:00
Dörnigheimer SV II
4
1
RSV Hilalspor III
13 Sep 2020 13:00
DJK Eintracht Steinheim II
1 7
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
13 Sep 2020 13:00
DJK Steinheim II
1
7
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
13 Sep 2020 13:00
FC 1966 Büdesheim II
2 3
TSV 1860 Hanau II
13 Sep 2020 13:00
FC Büdesheim II
2
3
TSV 1860 II
13 Sep 2020 13:00
SV Oberdorfelden II
8 1
FC Safakspor Hanau II
13 Sep 2020 13:00
SV Oberdorfelden II
8
1
FC Safakspor II
13 Sep 2020 13:00
FSV 1908 Neuberg II
2 4
TSG Niederdorfelden II
13 Sep 2020 13:00
FSV Neuberg II
2
4
TSG Niederdorfelden II
13 Sep 2020 15:30
SV 1930 Langenselbold
0 0
SV Kilianstädten II
13 Sep 2020 15:30
SV 1930
0
0
SV Kilianstädten II
Spieltag 3
13 Sep 2020 13:00
SG Heldenbergen/Eichen II
5 1
Hanauer SC 1960 II
13 Sep 2020 13:00
Victoria Heldenbergen II
5
1
Hanauer SC II
15 Sep 2020 18:30
TSV 1860 Hanau II
0 6
SV Oberdorfelden II
15 Sep 2020 18:30
TSV 1860 II
0
6
SV Oberdorfelden II
15 Sep 2020 19:00
FC Germania 08 Dörnigheim III
0 1
SV Wolfgang 1930 II
15 Sep 2020 19:00
Germania Dörnigheim III
0
1
SV Wolfgang II
15 Sep 2020 19:00
TSG Niederdorfelden II
1 2
SV 1930 Langenselbold II
15 Sep 2020 19:00
TSG Niederdorfelden II
1
2
SV 1930 II
15 Sep 2020 20:00
SV Kilianstädten II
7 4
FC 1966 Büdesheim II
15 Sep 2020 20:00
SV Kilianstädten II
7
4
FC Büdesheim II
16 Sep 2020 19:00
FC Safakspor Hanau II
0 14
Dörnigheimer SV II
16 Sep 2020 19:00
FC Safakspor II
0
14
Dörnigheimer SV II
20 Sep 2020 15:30
DJK Eintracht Steinheim II
2 5
RSV Hilalspor Hanau III
20 Sep 2020 15:30
DJK Steinheim II
2
5
RSV Hilalspor III
Spieltag 4
18 Sep 2020 18:00
RSV Hilalspor Hanau III
3 2
Hanauer SC 1960 II
18 Sep 2020 18:00
RSV Hilalspor III
3
2
Hanauer SC II
19 Sep 2020 18:00
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
0 1
SV 1930 Langenselbold
19 Sep 2020 18:00
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
0
1
SV 1930
20 Sep 2020 11:15
FC Germania 08 Dörnigheim III
7 3
Dörnigheimer SV II
20 Sep 2020 11:15
Germania Dörnigheim III
7
3
Dörnigheimer SV II
20 Sep 2020 13:00
TSV 1860 Hanau II
2 0
SG Heldenbergen/Eichen II
20 Sep 2020 13:00
TSV 1860 II
2
0
Victoria Heldenbergen II
20 Sep 2020 13:00
TSG Niederdorfelden II
1 9
SV Oberdorfelden II
20 Sep 2020 13:00
TSG Niederdorfelden II
1
9
SV Oberdorfelden II
20 Sep 2020 13:00
FC 1966 Büdesheim II
0 3
SV Wolfgang 1930 II
20 Sep 2020 13:00
FC Büdesheim II
0
3
SV Wolfgang II
20 Sep 2020 13:00
SV Kilianstädten II
6 1
SV 1930 Langenselbold II
20 Sep 2020 13:00
SV Kilianstädten II
6
1
SV 1930 II
Spieltag 5
22 Sep 2020 19:30
SV Wolfgang 1930 II
3 2
SV Kilianstädten II
22 Sep 2020 19:30
SV Wolfgang II
3
2
SV Kilianstädten II
22 Sep 2020 20:00
DJK Eintracht Steinheim II
0 8
FC Germania 08 Dörnigheim III
22 Sep 2020 20:00
DJK Steinheim II
0
8
Germania Dörnigheim III
22 Sep 2020 20:15
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
2 5
FC 1966 Büdesheim II
22 Sep 2020 20:15
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
2
5
FC Büdesheim II
23 Sep 2020 19:00
Dörnigheimer SV II
15 1
TSG Niederdorfelden II
23 Sep 2020 19:00
Dörnigheimer SV II
15
1
TSG Niederdorfelden II
24 Sep 2020 19:00
SV 1930 Langenselbold
4 0
RSV Hilalspor Hanau III
24 Sep 2020 19:00
SV 1930
4
0
RSV Hilalspor III
25 Sep 2020 19:00
Hanauer SC 1960 II
9 2
FC Safakspor Hanau II
25 Sep 2020 19:00
Hanauer SC II
9
2
FC Safakspor II
29 Sep 2020 19:30
FSV 1908 Neuberg II
3 0
SG Heldenbergen/Eichen II
29 Sep 2020 19:30
FSV Neuberg II
3
0
Victoria Heldenbergen II
Spieltag 6
27 Sep 2020 13:00
Hanauer SC 1960 II
2 5
FC Germania 08 Dörnigheim III
27 Sep 2020 13:00
Hanauer SC II
2
5
Germania Dörnigheim III
27 Sep 2020 13:00
Dörnigheimer SV II
2 1
SV Kilianstädten II
27 Sep 2020 13:00
Dörnigheimer SV II
2
1
SV Kilianstädten II
27 Sep 2020 13:00
SV 1930 Langenselbold II
3 3
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
27 Sep 2020 13:00
SV 1930 II
3
3
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
27 Sep 2020 13:00
DJK Eintracht Steinheim II
3 1
FC 1966 Büdesheim II
27 Sep 2020 13:00
DJK Steinheim II
3
1
FC Büdesheim II
27 Sep 2020 13:00
SV Wolfgang 1930 II
7 2
TSV 1860 Hanau II
27 Sep 2020 13:00
SV Wolfgang II
7
2
TSV 1860 II
27 Sep 2020 13:00
SG Heldenbergen/Eichen II
8 0
FC Safakspor Hanau II
27 Sep 2020 13:00
Victoria Heldenbergen II
8
0
FC Safakspor II
27 Sep 2020 13:00
FSV 1908 Neuberg II
7 2
RSV Hilalspor Hanau III
27 Sep 2020 13:00
FSV Neuberg II
7
2
RSV Hilalspor III
Spieltag 7
2 Okt 2020 19:00
RSV Hilalspor Hanau III
0 3
SV Oberdorfelden II
2 Okt 2020 19:00
RSV Hilalspor III
0
3
SV Oberdorfelden II
4 Okt 2020 11:00
FC Germania 08 Dörnigheim III
3 1
FSV 1908 Neuberg II
4 Okt 2020 11:00
Germania Dörnigheim III
3
1
FSV Neuberg II
4 Okt 2020 13:00
TSV 1860 Hanau II
4 0
FC Safakspor Hanau II
4 Okt 2020 13:00
TSV 1860 II
4
0
FC Safakspor II
4 Okt 2020 13:00
TSG Niederdorfelden II
- -
SG Heldenbergen/Eichen II
4 Okt 2020 13:00
TSG Niederdorfelden II
-
-
Victoria Heldenbergen II
4 Okt 2020 13:00
SV Wolfgang 1930 II
13 1
DJK Eintracht Steinheim II
4 Okt 2020 13:00
SV Wolfgang II
13
1
DJK Steinheim II
4 Okt 2020 13:00
FC 1966 Büdesheim II
0 3
SV 1930 Langenselbold
4 Okt 2020 13:00
FC Büdesheim II
0
3
SV 1930
4 Okt 2020 13:00
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
0 2
Dörnigheimer SV II
4 Okt 2020 13:00
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
0
2
Dörnigheimer SV II
4 Okt 2020 13:00
SV Kilianstädten II
3 1
Hanauer SC 1960 II
4 Okt 2020 13:00
SV Kilianstädten II
3
1
Hanauer SC II
Spieltag 8
TSG Niederdorfelden II
- -
DJK Eintracht Steinheim II
TSG Niederdorfelden II
-
-
DJK Steinheim II
6 Okt 2020 19:00
FSV 1908 Neuberg II
7 0
TSV 1860 Hanau II
6 Okt 2020 19:00
FSV Neuberg II
7
0
TSV 1860 II
6 Okt 2020 19:00
SG Heldenbergen/Eichen II
3 1
SV 1930 Langenselbold II
6 Okt 2020 19:00
Victoria Heldenbergen II
3
1
SV 1930 II
6 Okt 2020 19:00
SV Oberdorfelden II
5 4
Hanauer SC 1960 II
6 Okt 2020 19:00
SV Oberdorfelden II
5
4
Hanauer SC II
6 Okt 2020 20:00
SV Kilianstädten II
6 2
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
6 Okt 2020 20:00
SV Kilianstädten II
6
2
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
7 Okt 2020 19:00
RSV Hilalspor Hanau III
1 1
FC 1966 Büdesheim II
7 Okt 2020 19:00
RSV Hilalspor III
1
1
FC Büdesheim II
7 Okt 2020 19:00
FC Safakspor Hanau II
0 3
SV 1930 Langenselbold
7 Okt 2020 19:00
FC Safakspor II
0
3
SV 1930
Spieltag 9
11 Okt 2020 13:00
Hanauer SC 1960 II
3 1
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
11 Okt 2020 13:00
Hanauer SC II
3
1
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
11 Okt 2020 13:00
SV 1930 Langenselbold II
0 3
FC 1966 Büdesheim II
11 Okt 2020 13:00
SV 1930 II
0
3
FC Büdesheim II
11 Okt 2020 13:00
DJK Eintracht Steinheim II
3 2
TSV 1860 Hanau II
11 Okt 2020 13:00
DJK Steinheim II
3
2
TSV 1860 II
11 Okt 2020 13:00
FC Safakspor Hanau II
3 0
TSG Niederdorfelden II
11 Okt 2020 13:00
FC Safakspor II
3
0
TSG Niederdorfelden II
11 Okt 2020 13:00
SV Oberdorfelden II
2 3
FC Germania 08 Dörnigheim III
11 Okt 2020 13:00
SV Oberdorfelden II
2
3
Germania Dörnigheim III
11 Okt 2020 13:00
FSV 1908 Neuberg II
1 7
SV Kilianstädten II
11 Okt 2020 13:00
FSV Neuberg II
1
7
SV Kilianstädten II
11 Okt 2020 15:30
SV 1930 Langenselbold
0 4
SV Wolfgang 1930 II
11 Okt 2020 15:30
SV 1930
0
4
SV Wolfgang II
Spieltag 10
16 Okt 2020 19:00
RSV Hilalspor Hanau III
- -
SG Heldenbergen/Eichen II
16 Okt 2020 19:00
RSV Hilalspor III
-
-
Victoria Heldenbergen II
18 Okt 2020 13:00
TSV 1860 Hanau II
3 0
TSG Niederdorfelden II
18 Okt 2020 13:00
TSV 1860 II
3
0
TSG Niederdorfelden II
18 Okt 2020 13:00
DJK Eintracht Steinheim II
0 8
SV 1930 Langenselbold
18 Okt 2020 13:00
DJK Steinheim II
0
8
SV 1930
18 Okt 2020 13:00
SV Wolfgang 1930 II
3 0
SV 1930 Langenselbold II
18 Okt 2020 13:00
SV Wolfgang II
3
0
SV 1930 II
18 Okt 2020 13:00
FC 1966 Büdesheim II
4 3
Dörnigheimer SV II
18 Okt 2020 13:00
FC Büdesheim II
4
3
Dörnigheimer SV II
18 Okt 2020 13:00
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
2 2
FSV 1908 Neuberg II
18 Okt 2020 13:00
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
2
2
FSV Neuberg II
18 Okt 2020 13:00
SV Kilianstädten II
4 1
SV Oberdorfelden II
18 Okt 2020 13:00
SV Kilianstädten II
4
1
SV Oberdorfelden II
Spieltag 11
11 Okt 2020 13:00
Dörnigheimer SV II
9 0
SG Heldenbergen/Eichen II
11 Okt 2020 13:00
Dörnigheimer SV II
9
0
Victoria Heldenbergen II
20 Okt 2020 19:00
SV 1930 Langenselbold II
2 3
FC Safakspor Hanau II
20 Okt 2020 19:00
SV 1930 II
2
3
FC Safakspor II
20 Okt 2020 19:00
SV Wolfgang 1930 II
4 1
RSV Hilalspor Hanau III
20 Okt 2020 19:00
SV Wolfgang II
4
1
RSV Hilalspor III
20 Okt 2020 19:00
FC 1966 Büdesheim II
0 2
FC Germania 08 Dörnigheim III
20 Okt 2020 19:00
FC Büdesheim II
0
2
Germania Dörnigheim III
20 Okt 2020 19:00
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
3 0
TSV 1860 Hanau II
20 Okt 2020 19:00
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
3
0
TSV 1860 II
20 Okt 2020 19:00
FSV 1908 Neuberg II
4 4
SV Oberdorfelden II
20 Okt 2020 19:00
FSV Neuberg II
4
4
SV Oberdorfelden II
21 Okt 2020 19:00
SV 1930 Langenselbold
10 1
TSG Niederdorfelden II
21 Okt 2020 19:00
SV 1930
10
1
TSG Niederdorfelden II
Spieltag 12
25 Okt 2020 12:30
Hanauer SC 1960 II
14 2
FC 1966 Büdesheim II
25 Okt 2020 12:30
Hanauer SC II
14
2
FC Büdesheim II
25 Okt 2020 12:30
FC Safakspor Hanau II
- -
RSV Hilalspor Hanau III
25 Okt 2020 12:30
FC Safakspor II
-
-
RSV Hilalspor III
25 Okt 2020 12:30
SG Heldenbergen/Eichen II
1 3
FC Germania 08 Dörnigheim III
25 Okt 2020 12:30
Victoria Heldenbergen II
1
3
Germania Dörnigheim III
25 Okt 2020 12:30
SV Oberdorfelden II
1 0
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
25 Okt 2020 12:30
SV Oberdorfelden II
1
0
SpVgg Hüttengesäß II
25 Okt 2020 12:30
Dörnigheimer SV II
0 3
SV Wolfgang 1930 II
25 Okt 2020 12:30
Dörnigheimer SV II
0
3
SV Wolfgang II
25 Okt 2020 13:00
SV 1930 Langenselbold II
3 1
DJK Eintracht Steinheim II
25 Okt 2020 13:00
SV 1930 II
3
1
DJK Steinheim II
25 Okt 2020 15:30
SV 1930 Langenselbold
6 1
TSV 1860 Hanau II
25 Okt 2020 15:30
SV 1930
6
1
TSV 1860 II

Hinterlassen Sie einen Kommentar

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here